Monday 5 PM Open

League Standings

Team Games Played Won Lost Tie Pts
Birman 1 1 0 0 2
Hill 1 1 0 0 2
Kaszuba 1 1 0 0 2
Litman 1 1 0 0 2
Olson 1 1 0 0 2
Priley 1 1 0 0 2
Slosson 1 1 0 0 2
Turner 1 1 0 0 2
Farmers Insurance 1 0 0 1 1
Hendrickson 1 0 0 1 1
Brisbin 1 0 1 0 0
Busche 1 0 1 0 0
Cavers 1 0 1 0 0
Copasetic Lounge 1 0 1 0 0
Haslerud 1 0 1 0 0
Parmeter 1 0 1 0 0
Taran 1 0 1 0 0
Turchi 1 0 1 0 0

Next Draw (View Full Schedule)

Match Score
November 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Olson – Hendrickson
-:-
November 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
Litman – Hill
-:-
November 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Birman – Kaszuba
-:-
November 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Parmeter – Haslerud
-:-
November 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Priley – Farmers Insurance
-:-
November 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Slosson – Copasetic Lounge
-:-
November 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Taran – Cavers
-:-
November 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Turchi – Busche
-:-
November 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: Flex
Turner – Brisbin
-:-

Full Results

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1Birman - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:- -:- -:-
2Hill -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:7 -:- -:- -:- -:-
3Kaszuba -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4Litman -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5Olson -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6Priley -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0
7Slosson -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:-
8Turner -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:4 -:- -:-
9Farmers Insurance -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10Hendrickson -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
11Brisbin -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12Busche -:- -:- -:- 5:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13Cavers -:- -:- 3:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
14Copasetic Lounge -:- 7:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
15Haslerud 1:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
16Parmeter -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
17Taran -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
18Turchi -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

League Winners

  • 2014: Dean Birman (Skip), Eric Nelson, Riley Geissler, Gary Johnson
  • 2013: Ross Litman (Skip), Sam Perrella, Eric Beste, Bill Evans, Dick Gould
  • 2012: Hudson Turner (Skip), Jim Luttinen, Jeff Gunderson, Steve Moeller
  • 2011: Dean Birman (Skip), Dave Johnson, Eric Nelson, Peter Clark and alts Ross Litman and Sam Perrella
  • 2010: Bruce Hill (Skip), Keane Busche, 
John Arola, Gene Prudhomme and Brett Thiry