Full Schedule – Mon 7 PM

Match Score
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Britton – Shuster
4 - 8
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
DeVore – Polo
9 - 9
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
L. Christensen – Scheirbeck
8 - 5
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Friese – Spindler
9 - 6
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Great Lakes Door – C. Christensen
7 - 7
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Hawk Ridge Art – Novak
8 - 4
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Kelleher – Moyle
2 - 6
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Landsteiner – Lemmerman
8 - 2
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Arola – BYE
-:-
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
DeVore – Arola
6 - 1
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
L. Christensen – Shuster
7 - 7
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Friese – Polo
2 - 9
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Great Lakes Door – Scheirbeck
-:-
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Hawk Ridge Art – Spindler
7 - 0
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Kelleher – C. Christensen
1 - 9
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Landsteiner – Novak
9 - 3
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Lemmerman – Moyle
3 - 3
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Britton – BYE
-:-
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
L. Christensen – Britton
3 - 1
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Friese – Arola
1 - 5
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Great Lakes Door – Shuster
7 - 9
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Hawk Ridge Art – Polo
-:-
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Kelleher – Scheirbeck
1 - 7
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Landsteiner – Spindler
-:-
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Lemmerman – C. Christensen
0 - 1
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Moyle – Novak
5 - 9
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm:
DeVore – BYE
-:-
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Landsteiner – Spindler
1 - 0
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Friese – DeVore
2 - 6
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Great Lakes Door – Britton
0 - 8
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Hawk Ridge Art – Arola
6 - 2
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Kelleher – Shuster
2 - 8
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Landsteiner – Polo
9 - 9
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Lemmerman – Scheirbeck
0 - 2
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Moyle – Spindler
6 - 6
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Novak – C. Christensen
1 - 8
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm:
L. Christensen – BYE
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Great Lakes Door – L. Christensen
7 - 2
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Hawk Ridge Art – DeVore
6 - 7
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Kelleher – Britton
8 - 2
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Landsteiner – Arola
9 - 0
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Lemmerman – Shuster
5 - 9
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Moyle – Polo
0 - 2
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Novak – Scheirbeck
9 - 6
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
C. Christensen – Spindler
6 - 1
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Friese – BYE
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Hawk Ridge Art – Friese
8 - 3
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Kelleher – L. Christensen
1 - 0
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Landsteiner – DeVore
6 - 8
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Lemmerman – Britton
3 - 7
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Moyle – Arola
8 - 5
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Novak – Shuster
9 - 7
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
C. Christensen – Polo
3 - 9
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Spindler – Scheirbeck
3 - 7
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Great Lakes Door – BYE
-:-
December 8, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Kelleher – Great Lakes Door
7 - 6
December 8, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Landsteiner – Friese
3 - 1
December 8, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Lemmerman – L. Christensen
6 - 7
December 8, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Moyle – DeVore
2 - 6
December 8, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Novak – Britton
8 - 3
December 8, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
C. Christensen – Arola
6 - 2
December 8, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Spindler – Shuster
1 - 0
December 8, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Scheirbeck – Polo
1 - 0
December 8, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Hawk Ridge Art – BYE
-:-
December 15, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Landsteiner – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
December 15, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Lemmerman – Great Lakes Door
7 - 7
December 15, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Moyle – Friese
9 - 6
December 15, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Novak – L. Christensen
6 - 7
December 15, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
C. Christensen – DeVore
7 - 2
December 15, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Spindler – Britton
5 - 4
December 15, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Scheirbeck – Arola
2 - 1
December 15, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Polo – Shuster
0 - 1
December 15, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Kelleher – BYE
-:-
December 22, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Lemmerman – Kelleher
-:-
December 22, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Moyle – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
December 22, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Novak – Great Lakes Door
-:-
December 22, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
C. Christensen – Friese
-:-
December 22, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Spindler – L. Christensen
-:-
December 22, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Scheirbeck – DeVore
-:-
December 22, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Polo – Britton
-:-
December 22, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Shuster – Arola
-:-
December 22, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Landsteiner – BYE
-:-
December 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Moyle – Landsteiner
-:-
December 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Novak – Kelleher
-:-
December 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
C. Christensen – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
December 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Spindler – Great Lakes Door
-:-
December 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Scheirbeck – Friese
-:-
December 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Polo – L. Christensen
-:-
December 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Shuster – DeVore
-:-
December 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Arola – Britton
-:-
December 29, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Lemmerman – BYE
-:-
January 5, 2015, 7:00 pm: 1
Novak – Lemmerman
-:-
January 5, 2015, 7:00 pm: 2
C. Christensen – Landsteiner
-:-
January 5, 2015, 7:00 pm: 3
Spindler – Kelleher
-:-
January 5, 2015, 7:00 pm: 4
Scheirbeck – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
January 5, 2015, 7:00 pm: 5
Polo – Great Lakes Door
-:-
January 5, 2015, 7:00 pm: 6
Shuster – Friese
-:-
January 5, 2015, 7:00 pm: 7
Arola – L. Christensen
-:-
January 5, 2015, 7:00 pm: 8
Britton – DeVore
-:-
January 5, 2015, 7:00 pm:
Moyle – BYE
-:-
January 12, 2015, 7:00 pm: 1
C. Christensen – Moyle
-:-
January 12, 2015, 7:00 pm: 2
Spindler – Lemmerman
-:-
January 12, 2015, 7:00 pm: 3
Scheirbeck – Landsteiner
-:-
January 12, 2015, 7:00 pm: 4
Polo – Kelleher
-:-
January 12, 2015, 7:00 pm: 5
Shuster – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
January 12, 2015, 7:00 pm: 6
Arola – Great Lakes Door
-:-
January 12, 2015, 7:00 pm: 7
Britton – Friese
-:-
January 12, 2015, 7:00 pm: 8
DeVore – L. Christensen
-:-
January 12, 2015, 7:00 pm:
Novak – BYE
-:-
January 19, 2015, 7:00 pm: 1
Spindler – Novak
-:-
January 19, 2015, 7:00 pm: 2
Scheirbeck – Moyle
-:-
January 19, 2015, 7:00 pm: 3
Polo – Lemmerman
-:-
January 19, 2015, 7:00 pm: 4
Shuster – Landsteiner
-:-
January 19, 2015, 7:00 pm: 5
Arola – Kelleher
-:-
January 19, 2015, 7:00 pm: 6
Britton – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
January 19, 2015, 7:00 pm: 7
DeVore – Great Lakes Door
-:-
January 19, 2015, 7:00 pm: 8
L. Christensen – Friese
-:-
January 19, 2015, 7:00 pm:
C. Christensen – BYE
-:-
January 26, 2015, 7:00 pm: 1
Scheirbeck – C. Christensen
-:-
January 26, 2015, 7:00 pm: 2
Polo – Novak
-:-
January 26, 2015, 7:00 pm: 3
Shuster – Moyle
-:-
January 26, 2015, 7:00 pm: 4
Arola – Lemmerman
-:-
January 26, 2015, 7:00 pm: 5
Britton – Landsteiner
-:-
January 26, 2015, 7:00 pm: 6
DeVore – Kelleher
-:-
January 26, 2015, 7:00 pm: 7
L. Christensen – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
January 26, 2015, 7:00 pm: 8
Friese – Great Lakes Door
-:-
January 26, 2015, 7:00 pm:
Spindler – BYE
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 1
Polo – Spindler
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 2
Shuster – C. Christensen
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 3
Arola – Novak
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 4
Britton – Moyle
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 5
DeVore – Lemmerman
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 6
L. Christensen – Landsteiner
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 7
Friese – Kelleher
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 8
Great Lakes Door – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm:
Scheirbeck – BYE
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 1
Shuster – Scheirbeck
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 2
Arola – Spindler
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 3
Britton – C. Christensen
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 4
DeVore – Novak
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 5
L. Christensen – Moyle
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 6
Friese – Lemmerman
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 7
Great Lakes Door – Landsteiner
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm: 8
Hawk Ridge Art – Kelleher
-:-
February 2, 2015, 7:00 pm:
Polo – BYE
-:-
February 9, 2015, 7:00 pm: 1
Shuster – Scheirbeck
-:-
February 9, 2015, 7:00 pm: 2
Arola – Spindler
-:-
February 9, 2015, 7:00 pm: 3
Britton – C. Christensen
-:-
February 9, 2015, 7:00 pm: 4
DeVore – Novak
-:-
February 9, 2015, 7:00 pm: 5
L. Christensen – Moyle
-:-
February 9, 2015, 7:00 pm: 6
Friese – Lemmerman
-:-
February 9, 2015, 7:00 pm: 7
Great Lakes Door – Landsteiner
-:-
February 9, 2015, 7:00 pm: 8
Hawk Ridge Art – Kelleher
-:-
February 9, 2015, 7:00 pm:
Polo – BYE
-:-
February 16, 2015, 7:00 pm: 1
Arola – Polo
-:-
February 16, 2015, 7:00 pm: 2
Britton – Scheirbeck
-:-
February 16, 2015, 7:00 pm: 3
DeVore – Spindler
-:-
February 16, 2015, 7:00 pm: 4
L. Christensen – C. Christensen
-:-
February 16, 2015, 7:00 pm: 5
Friese – Novak
-:-
February 16, 2015, 7:00 pm: 6
Great Lakes Door – Moyle
-:-
February 16, 2015, 7:00 pm: 7
Hawk Ridge Art – Lemmerman
-:-
February 16, 2015, 7:00 pm: 8
Kelleher – Landsteiner
-:-
February 16, 2015, 7:00 pm:
Shuster – BYE
-:-