Full Schedule – Mon 7 PM

Match Score
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Britton – Shuster
4 - 8
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
DeVore – Polo
9 - 9
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
L. Christensen – Scheirbeck
8 - 5
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Friese – Spindler
9 - 6
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Great Lakes Door – C. Christensen
7 - 7
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Hawk Ridge Art – Novak
8 - 4
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Kelleher – Moyle
2 - 6
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Landsteiner – Lemmerman
8 - 2
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Arola – BYE
-:-
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
DeVore – Arola
6 - 1
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
L. Christensen – Shuster
7 - 7
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Friese – Polo
2 - 9
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Great Lakes Door – Scheirbeck
7 - 0
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Hawk Ridge Art – Spindler
1 - 9
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Kelleher – C. Christensen
1 - 9
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Landsteiner – Novak
9 - 3
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Lemmerman – Moyle
3 - 3
November 3, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Britton – BYE
-:-
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
L. Christensen – Britton
-:-
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Friese – Arola
1 - 5
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Great Lakes Door – Shuster
7 - 9
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Hawk Ridge Art – Polo
-:-
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Kelleher – Scheirbeck
1 - 7
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Landsteiner – Spindler
-:-
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Lemmerman – C. Christensen
0 - 1
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Moyle – Novak
5 - 9
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm:
DeVore – BYE
-:-
November 10, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Landsteiner – Spindler
1 - 0
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Friese – DeVore
2 - 6
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Great Lakes Door – Britton
0 - 8
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Hawk Ridge Art – Arola
6 - 2
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Kelleher – Shuster
-:-
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Landsteiner – Polo
9 - 9
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Lemmerman – Scheirbeck
0 - 2
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Moyle – Spindler
6 - 6
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Novak – C. Christensen
1 - 8
November 17, 2014, 7:00 pm:
L. Christensen – BYE
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Great Lakes Door – L. Christensen
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Hawk Ridge Art – DeVore
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Kelleher – Britton
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Landsteiner – Arola
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Lemmerman – Shuster
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Moyle – Polo
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Novak – Scheirbeck
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
C. Christensen – Spindler
-:-
November 24, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Friese – BYE
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Hawk Ridge Art – Friese
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
Kelleher – L. Christensen
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Landsteiner – DeVore
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Lemmerman – Britton
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Moyle – Arola
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Novak – Shuster
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
C. Christensen – Polo
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Spindler – Scheirbeck
-:-
December 1, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Great Lakes Door – BYE
-:-