Full Schedule – Sun 6 PM

Match Score
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Bradt – Wahl
0 - 1
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Fiskness – Anderson
7 - 8
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Geissler – Roach
2 - 1
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Hanauer – Rice
9 - 7
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Johnson – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
8 - 5
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Moeller
8 - 3
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Lakeside Curling – Milner
8 - 9
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Lasky – Milbrath
8 - 4
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Lofald – Maio
6 - 3
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Lopez – Luttinen
6 - 9
November 2, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Maio – Lasky
6 - 1
November 2, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Luttinen – Lofald
5 - 1
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Wahl – Anderson
5 - 9
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Fiskness – Lopez
9 - 3
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Milbrath – Lakeside Curling
-:-
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Milner – Kraus Brothers, LLC
2 - 8
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Moeller – Johnson
7 - 6
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Hanauer
8 - 6
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Rice – Geissler
1 - 9
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Roach – Bradt
1 - 0
November 9, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Geissler
-:-
November 9, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Roach – Anderson
1 - 0
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Rice – Bradt
7 - 5
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Wahl – Fiskness
6 - 6
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Moeller – Hanauer
6 - 7
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Milner – Johnson
2 - 7
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Milbrath – Kraus Brothers, LLC
4 - 8
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Maio – Lakeside Curling
0 - 6
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Luttinen – Lasky
1 - 0
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Lopez – Lofald
4 - 7
November 16, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Milbrath – Johnson
5 - 6
November 16, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Lopez – Lasky
7 - 3
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Luttinen – Lakeside Curling
5 - 7
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Maio – Kraus Brothers, LLC
3 - 7
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Fiskness – Lofald
8 - 6
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Milner – Hanauer
5 - 6
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Moeller – Geissler
7 - 4
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Bradt
8 - 4
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Rice – Anderson
0 - 1
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Roach – Wahl
5 - 2
November 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Hanauer – Milbrath
0 - 1
November 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Wahl – Rice
4 - 3
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Anderson – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
3 - 2
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Bradt – Moeller
2 - 8
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Geissler – Milner
2 - 8
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Fiskness – Roach
10 - 6
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Johnson – Maio
6 - 6
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Luttinen
9 - 5
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Lakeside Curling – Lopez
8 - 6
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Lasky – Lofald
0 - 5
November 30, 2014, 4:00 pm: 1
Milner – Bradt
7 - 5
November 30, 2014, 4:00 pm: 2
Lofald – Lakeside Curling
1 - 0
November 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Lopez – Kraus Brothers, LLC
1 - 3
November 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Luttinen – Johnson
7 - 4
November 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Maio – Hanauer
5 - 9
November 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Milbrath – Geissler
9 - 3
November 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Fiskness – Lasky
1 - 0
November 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Moeller – Anderson
0 - 1
November 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Wahl
5 - 6
November 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Rice – Roach
1 - 2
December 7, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Johnson – Lopez
6 - 5
December 7, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Roach – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
6 - 4
December 7, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Wahl – Moeller
4 - 6
December 7, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Anderson – Milner
6 - 2
December 7, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Bradt – Milbrath
1 - 5
December 7, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Geissler – Maio
-:-
December 7, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Hanauer – Luttinen
2 - 6
December 7, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Fiskness – Rice
3 - 1
December 7, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Lofald
7 - 1
December 7, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Lakeside Curling – Lasky
2 - 0
December 14, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Moeller – Roach
1 - 2
December 14, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Lasky – Kraus Brothers, LLC
1 - 7
December 14, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Lofald – Johnson
9 - 5
December 14, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Lopez – Hanauer
1 - 0
December 14, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Luttinen – Geissler
7 - 6
December 14, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Maio – Bradt
7 - 2
December 14, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Milbrath – Anderson
8 - 2
December 14, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Milner – Wahl
5 - 8
December 14, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Fiskness – Lakeside Curling
5 - 3
December 14, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Rice
5 - 4
December 21, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Lakeside Curling
-:-
December 21, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Rice – Moeller
-:-
December 21, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Roach – Milner
-:-
December 21, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Wahl – Milbrath
-:-
December 21, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Anderson – Maio
-:-
December 21, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Bradt – Luttinen
-:-
December 21, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Geissler – Lopez
-:-
December 21, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Hanauer – Lofald
-:-
December 21, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Johnson – Lasky
-:-
December 21, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Fiskness – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
-:-
December 28, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Moeller
-:-
December 28, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Lakeside Curling – Johnson
-:-
December 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Lasky – Hanauer
-:-
December 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Lofald – Geissler
-:-
December 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Lopez – Bradt
-:-
December 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Luttinen – Anderson
-:-
December 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Maio – Wahl
-:-
December 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Milbrath – Roach
-:-
December 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Milner – Rice
-:-
December 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Fiskness
-:-
January 4, 2015, 4:00 pm: 7
Lakeside Curling – Hanauer
-:-
January 4, 2015, 4:00 pm: 8
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Milner
-:-
January 4, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Rice – Milbrath
-:-
January 4, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Roach – Maio
-:-
January 4, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Wahl – Luttinen
-:-
January 4, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Anderson – Lopez
-:-
January 4, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Bradt – Lofald
-:-
January 4, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Geissler – Lasky
-:-
January 4, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Moeller – Fiskness
-:-
January 4, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Johnson – Kraus Brothers, LLC
-:-
January 11, 2015, 4:00 pm: 7
Rice – Maio
-:-
January 11, 2015, 4:00 pm: 8
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Hanauer
-:-
January 11, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Lakeside Curling – Geissler
-:-
January 11, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Lasky – Bradt
-:-
January 11, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Lofald – Anderson
-:-
January 11, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Lopez – Wahl
-:-
January 11, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Luttinen – Roach
-:-
January 11, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Johnson – Fiskness
-:-
January 11, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Milbrath – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
-:-
January 11, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Milner – Moeller
-:-
January 18, 2015, 4:00 pm: 7
Lasky – Anderson
-:-
January 18, 2015, 4:00 pm: 8
Moeller – Milbrath
-:-
January 18, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Maio
-:-
January 18, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Rice – Luttinen
-:-
January 18, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Roach – Lopez
-:-
January 18, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Wahl – Lofald
-:-
January 18, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Milner – Fiskness
-:-
January 18, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Bradt – Lakeside Curling
-:-
January 18, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Geissler – Kraus Brothers, LLC
-:-
January 18, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Hanauer – Johnson
-:-
January 25, 2015, 4:00 pm: 7
Roach – Lofald
-:-
January 25, 2015, 4:00 pm: 8
Johnson – Geissler
-:-
January 25, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Bradt
-:-
January 25, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Lakeside Curling – Anderson
-:-
January 25, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Lasky – Wahl
-:-
January 25, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Hanauer – Fiskness
-:-
January 25, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Lopez – Rice
-:-
January 25, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Luttinen – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
-:-
January 25, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Maio – Moeller
-:-
January 25, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Milbrath – Milner
-:-
February 1, 2015, 4:00 pm: 7
Lofald – Rice
-:-
February 1, 2015, 4:00 pm: 8
Milner – Maio
-:-
February 1, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Moeller – Luttinen
-:-
February 1, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Lopez
-:-
February 1, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Milbrath – Fiskness
-:-
February 1, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Roach – Lasky
-:-
February 1, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Wahl – Lakeside Curling
-:-
February 1, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Anderson – Kraus Brothers, LLC
-:-
February 1, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Bradt – Johnson
-:-
February 1, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Geissler – Hanauer
-:-
February 8, 2015, 4:00 pm: 7
Wahl – Kraus Brothers, LLC
-:-
February 8, 2015, 4:00 pm: 8
Hanauer – Bradt
-:-
February 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Johnson – Anderson
-:-
February 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Geissler – Fiskness
-:-
February 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Lakeside Curling – Roach
-:-
February 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Lasky – Rice
-:-
February 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Lofald – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
-:-
February 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Lopez – Moeller
-:-
February 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Luttinen – Milner
-:-
February 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Maio – Milbrath
-:-
February 15, 2015, 4:00 pm: 7
Lopez – Milner
-:-
February 15, 2015, 4:00 pm: 8
Milbrath – Luttinen
-:-
February 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Maio – Fiskness
-:-
February 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Moeller – Lofald
-:-
February 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Lasky
-:-
February 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Rice – Lakeside Curling
-:-
February 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Roach – Kraus Brothers, LLC
-:-
February 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Wahl – Johnson
-:-
February 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Anderson – Hanauer
-:-
February 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Bradt – Geissler
-:-