Full Schedule – Sun 6 PM

Match Score
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Bradt – Wahl
0 - 1
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Fiskness – Anderson
7 - 8
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Geissler – Roach
2 - 1
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Hanauer – Rice
9 - 7
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Johnson – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
8 - 5
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Moeller
8 - 3
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Lakeside Curling – Milner
8 - 9
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Lasky – Milbrath
8 - 4
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Lofald – Maio
6 - 3
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Lopez – Luttinen
6 - 9
November 2, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Maio – Lasky
6 - 1
November 2, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Luttinen – Lofald
5 - 1
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Wahl – Anderson
5 - 9
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Fiskness – Lopez
9 - 3
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Milbrath – Lakeside Curling
-:-
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Milner – Kraus Brothers, LLC
2 - 8
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Moeller – Johnson
7 - 6
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Hanauer
8 - 6
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Rice – Geissler
1 - 9
November 2, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Roach – Bradt
1 - 0
November 9, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Geissler
-:-
November 9, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Roach – Anderson
1 - 0
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Rice – Bradt
7 - 5
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Wahl – Fiskness
6 - 6
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Moeller – Hanauer
6 - 7
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Milner – Johnson
2 - 7
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Milbrath – Kraus Brothers, LLC
4 - 8
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Maio – Lakeside Curling
0 - 6
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Luttinen – Lasky
1 - 0
November 9, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Lopez – Lofald
4 - 7
November 16, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Milbrath – Johnson
5 - 6
November 16, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Lopez – Lasky
7 - 3
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Luttinen – Lakeside Curling
5 - 7
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Maio – Kraus Brothers, LLC
3 - 7
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Fiskness – Lofald
8 - 6
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Milner – Hanauer
5 - 6
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Moeller – Geissler
7 - 4
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Ctr. for Joint Therapy – Bradt
8 - 4
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Rice – Anderson
0 - 1
November 16, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Roach – Wahl
5 - 2
November 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Hanauer – Milbrath
0 - 1
November 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Wahl – Rice
3 - 3
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Anderson – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
3 - 2
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Bradt – Moeller
2 - 8
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Geissler – Milner
2 - 8
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Fiskness – Roach
10 - 6
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Johnson – Maio
6 - 6
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Luttinen
9 - 5
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Lakeside Curling – Lopez
8 - 6
November 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Lasky – Lofald
-:-