Full Schedule – Thurs 6 PM

Match Score
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Agate Electric – J. Hansen
4 - 7
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
G. Johnson – C. Johnson
2 - 7
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Bastianelli – Sormunen
0 - 3
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Christensen – Bodovinitz
9 - 6
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Rappana – Arola
8 - 3
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Priley – Dillon
3 - 3
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Barr Engineering "A" – McLeod
1 - 9
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
North Pole Bar – Kraus
6 - 4
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: FLEX
O'Leary – D. Hanson
-:-
October 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Priley – G. Johnson
5 - 6
October 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Rappana – Bastianelli
7 - 3
October 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
O'Leary – Christensen
7 - 3
October 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Barr Engineering "A" – D. Hanson
6 - 0
October 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
North Pole Bar – C. Johnson
8 - 6
October 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Agate Electric – Sormunen
1 - 5
October 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
J. Hansen – Bodovinitz
7 - 7
October 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Kraus – Arola
9 - 2
October 30, 2014, 6:00 pm: FLEX
McLeod – Dillon
1 - 1
November 6, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
McLeod – D. Hanson
7 - 6
November 6, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Sormunen – Arola
6 - 2
November 6, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
C. Johnson – Dillon
7 - 7
November 6, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Bodovinitz – O'Leary
9 - 6
November 6, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
G. Johnson – Kraus
0 - 1
November 6, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Bastianelli – J. Hansen
3 - 7
November 6, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Christensen – Agate Electric
4 - 8
November 6, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Rappana – North Pole Bar
6 - 8
November 6, 2014, 6:00 pm: Flex
Priley – Barr Engineering "A"
6 - 5
November 13, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
G. Johnson – Arola
6 - 7
November 13, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Agate Electric – Barr Engineering "A"
6 - 7
November 13, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
J. Hansen – Priley
2 - 5
November 13, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Kraus – Rappana
6 - 6
November 13, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
McLeod – Christensen
6 - 5
November 13, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Dillon – Bastianelli
6 - 4
November 13, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
North Pole Bar – O'Leary
4 - 9
November 13, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Bodovinitz – D. Hanson
7 - 5
November 13, 2014, 6:00 pm: Flex
Sormunen – C. Johnson
1 - 1
November 20, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Sormunen – Priley
5 - 1
November 20, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
McLeod – J. Hansen
2 - 5
November 20, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Dillon – Agate Electric
1 - 7
November 20, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Arola – North Pole Bar
7 - 8
November 20, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Bodovinitz – Barr Engineering "A"
6 - 5
November 20, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
O'Leary – Kraus
3 - 4
November 20, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
C. Johnson – Rappana
1 - 0
November 20, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
D. Hanson – Christensen
7 - 0
November 20, 2014, 6:00 pm: Flex
G. Johnson – Bastianelli
1 - 1
December 4, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Christensen – North Pole Bar
6 - 4
December 4, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Barr Engineering "A" – Rappana
0 - 4
December 4, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Priley – O'Leary
8 - 7
December 4, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Agate Electric – Bastianelli
6 - 7
December 4, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
J. Hansen – G. Johnson
1 - 6
December 4, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Kraus – D. Hanson
6 - 1
December 4, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
McLeod – C. Johnson
7 - 5
December 4, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Dillon – Sormunen
8 - 1
December 4, 2014, 6:00 pm: Flex
Arola – Bodovinitz
1 - 1
December 11, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Arola – McLeod
3 - 8
December 11, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
O'Leary – Dillon
6 - 7
December 11, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Bodovinitz – Kraus
6 - 1
December 11, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Sormunen – J. Hansen
7 - 2
December 11, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
C. Johnson – Agate Electric
2 - 2
December 11, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
D. Hanson – North Pole Bar
0 - 3
December 11, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
G. Johnson – Barr Engineering "A"
3 - 9
December 11, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Bastianelli – Priley
5 - 6
December 11, 2014, 6:00 pm: flex
Christensen – Rappana
1 - 1
December 18, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
D. Hanson – C. Johnson
3 - 9
December 18, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
J. Hansen – North Pole Bar
7 - 2
December 18, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Kraus – Barr Engineering "A"
8 - 9
December 18, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
McLeod – Priley
1 - 0
December 18, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Dillon – Rappana
7 - 4
December 18, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Arola – Christensen
7 - 3
December 18, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Bodovinitz – Bastianelli
4 - 2
December 18, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Sormunen – G. Johnson
2 - 5
December 18, 2014, 6:00 pm: flex
Agate Electric – O'Leary
-:-
January 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
C. Johnson – Bastianelli
-:-
January 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Kraus – Agate Electric
-:-
January 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
McLeod – North Pole Bar
-:-
January 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Dillon – Barr Engineering "A"
-:-
January 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Arola – Priley
-:-
January 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Bodovinitz – Rappana
-:-
January 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Sormunen – Christensen
-:-
January 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
O'Leary – J. Hansen
-:-
January 8, 2015, 6:00 pm: flex
D. Hanson – G. Johnson
-:-
January 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
O'Leary – Rappana
-:-
January 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Priley – Christensen
-:-
January 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Barr Engineering "A" – Bastianelli
-:-
January 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
North Pole Bar – G. Johnson
-:-
January 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Agate Electric – D. Hanson
-:-
January 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
J. Hansen – C. Johnson
-:-
January 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Kraus – Sormunen
-:-
January 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
McLeod – Bodovinitz
-:-
January 15, 2015, 6:00 pm: flex
Dillon – Arola
-:-
January 22, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Kraus – Christensen
-:-
January 22, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
C. Johnson – Bodovinitz
-:-
January 22, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
D. Hanson – Arola
-:-
January 22, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
G. Johnson – Dillon
-:-
January 22, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Bastianelli – McLeod
-:-
January 22, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Sormunen – O'Leary
-:-
January 22, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Rappana – J. Hansen
-:-
January 22, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Priley – Agate Electric
-:-
January 22, 2015, 6:00 pm: flex
Barr Engineering "A" – North Pole Bar
-:-
January 29, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Barr Engineering "A" – Sormunen
-:-
January 29, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Christensen – G. Johnson
-:-
January 29, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Rappana – D. Hanson
-:-
January 29, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Priley – C. Johnson
-:-
January 29, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
O'Leary – Bastianelli
-:-
January 29, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
North Pole Bar – Bodovinitz
-:-
January 29, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Agate Electric – Arola
-:-
January 29, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
J. Hansen – Dillon
-:-
January 29, 2015, 6:00 pm: flex
Kraus – McLeod
-:-
February 5, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Bastianelli – Kraus
-:-
February 5, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
North Pole Bar – Priley
-:-
February 5, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Agate Electric – Rappana
-:-
February 5, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
J. Hansen – Christensen
-:-
February 5, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Barr Engineering "A" – O'Leary
-:-
February 5, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
McLeod – G. Johnson
-:-
February 5, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
Dillon – D. Hanson
-:-
February 5, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Arola – C. Johnson
-:-
February 5, 2015, 6:00 pm: flex
Bodovinitz – Sormunen
-:-
February 12, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
Bodovinitz – Agate Electric
-:-
February 12, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Dillon – Kraus
-:-
February 12, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Arola – J. Hansen
-:-
February 12, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
O'Leary – McLeod
-:-
February 12, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Sormunen – North Pole Bar
-:-
February 12, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
C. Johnson – Barr Engineering "A"
-:-
February 12, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
D. Hanson – Priley
-:-
February 12, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
G. Johnson – Rappana
-:-
February 12, 2015, 6:00 pm: flex
Bastianelli – Christensen
-:-
February 19, 2015, 6:00 pm: 1
North Pole Bar – Dillon
-:-
February 19, 2015, 6:00 pm: 2
Bastianelli – D. Hanson
-:-
February 19, 2015, 6:00 pm: 3
Christensen – C. Johnson
-:-
February 19, 2015, 6:00 pm: 4
Rappana – Sormunen
-:-
February 19, 2015, 6:00 pm: 5
Priley – Bodovinitz
-:-
February 19, 2015, 6:00 pm: 6
Barr Engineering "A" – Arola
-:-
February 19, 2015, 6:00 pm: 7
O'Leary – G. Johnson
-:-
February 19, 2015, 6:00 pm: 8
Agate Electric – McLeod
-:-
February 19, 2015, 6:00 pm: flex
J. Hansen – Kraus
-:-