Thursday 8 PM Men’s

League Standings (View Team Info)

Team Games Played Won Lost Tie Pts
DeVore 13 13 0 0 26
Zeman 12 10 2 0 20
Harms 12 8 4 0 16
Trenberth 12 8 4 0 16
Bacigalupo 12 7 5 0 14
Farmers Insurance 12 7 5 0 14
Rappana 11 6 4 1 13
Erickson 11 6 5 0 12
G.B. Schneider and Co. 12 5 6 1 11
Tomasetti 12 5 6 1 11
Boerboom 12 4 7 1 9
Don Holm Construction 12 3 9 0 6
Dugout Lounge 12 1 9 2 4
Raukar 12 2 10 0 4
Lopez 11 1 10 0 2
BYE 0 0 0 0 0

Next Draw (View Full Schedule)

Match Score
February 11, 2016, 8:00 pm: 2
Raukar – Erickson
-:-
February 11, 2016, 8:00 pm: 3
Trenberth – Boerboom
-:-
February 11, 2016, 8:00 pm: 4
Zeman – DeVore
-:-
February 11, 2016, 8:00 pm: 5
Bacigalupo – Rappana
-:-
February 11, 2016, 8:00 pm: 6
Don Holm Construction – Lopez
-:-
February 11, 2016, 8:00 pm: 7
G.B. Schneider and Co. – Dugout Lounge
-:-
February 11, 2016, 8:00 pm: 8
Tomasetti – Farmers Insurance
-:-
February 11, 2016, 8:00 pm:
Harms – BYE
-:-

Full Results

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1DeVore - -:- 6:0 9:6 6:2 8:2 7:3 7:2 7:6 8:4 7:6 8:2 6:4 8:2 8:2 -:-
2Zeman -:- - -:- 9:5 7:1 7:4 6:5 4:6 2:5 9:4 9:1 4:2 8:6 8:2 6:1 -:-
3Harms 0:6 -:- - 2:9 7:2 6:8 9:3 3:8 6:5 9:2 6:2 8:7 8:1 9:1 -:- -:-
4Trenberth 6:9 5:9 9:2 - 8:2 5:8 7:1 -:- 9:5 8:0 -:- 0:6 9:3 9:4 9:2 -:-
5Bacigalupo 2:6 1:7 2:7 2:8 - 8:1 -:- 4:7 7:3 -:- 8:2 7:6 8:6 8:2 8:7 -:-
6Farmers Insurance 2:8 4:7 8:6 8:5 1:8 - -:- 2:9 6:7 -:- 8:4 7:4 7:4 9:1 8:2 -:-
7Rappana 3:7 5:6 3:9 1:7 -:- -:- - -:- 2:2 1:0 7:4 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 -:-
8Erickson 2:7 6:4 8:3 -:- 7:4 9:2 -:- - 0:3 4:9 2:7 9:7 9:1 -:- 5:6 -:-
9G.B. Schneider and Co. 6:7 5:2 5:6 5:9 3:7 7:6 2:2 3:0 - 0:8 2:6 9:5 -:- 9:5 -:- -:-
10Tomasetti 4:8 4:9 2:9 0:8 -:- -:- 0:1 9:4 8:0 - 6:7 3:1 7:7 7:0 9:3 -:-
11Boerboom 6:7 1:9 2:6 -:- 2:8 4:8 4:7 7:2 6:2 7:6 - 3:7 8:8 -:- 8:4 -:-
12Don Holm Construction 2:8 2:4 7:8 6:0 6:7 4:7 0:1 7:9 5:9 1:3 7:3 - -:- 9:5 -:- -:-
13Dugout Lounge 4:6 6:8 1:8 3:9 6:8 4:7 0:1 1:9 -:- 7:7 8:8 -:- - 3:7 9:2 -:-
14Raukar 2:8 2:8 1:9 4:9 2:8 1:9 0:1 -:- 5:9 0:7 -:- 5:9 7:3 - 8:3 -:-
15Lopez 2:8 1:6 -:- 2:9 7:8 2:8 0:1 6:5 -:- 3:9 4:8 -:- 2:9 3:8 - -:-
16BYE -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

League Winners

  • 2015: Phil DeVore (Skip), Jeff Gunderson, Jon Wirtanen, Mike Gorichs, Jeff Ritchie
  • 2014: Tony Trenberth (Skip), Paul Wojciak, Darren Vogt, Tony Wright, Marcus Karki
  • 2013: Tony Trenberth (Skip), Paul Wojciak, Markus Karki, Darren Vogt, Pat Kelleher, Jon Medure
  • 2012: Paul Wojciak (Skip), Darren Vogt, Markus Korki, Tony Trenberth
  • 2011: Phil DeVore (Skip), Jeff Ritchie, Jeff Gunderson, Ethan Meyers and alts Rob Carr and Connor McLeod
  • 2010: Andy Rootes (Skip), Tony
Trebarth, Mike Kniffin, Dustin Tomasetti and Jason Smith