Full Schedule – Thurs 8 PM

Match Score
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 1
DeVore – Don Holm Construction
6 - 1
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 2
Kratochwill – Vietanen
0 - 1
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 3
Boerboom – G.B. Schneider & Co.
2 - 5
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 4
Trenberth – Zeman
7 - 2
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 5
Raukar – Tomasetti
0 - 5
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 6
Bacigalupo – Erickson
4 - 5
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 7
Wine Creations – Rappana
1 - 0
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 8
Farmers Insurance – Harms
3 - 6
October 30, 2014, 8:00 pm: 1
Erickson – Farmers Insurance
6 - 5
October 30, 2014, 8:00 pm: 2
Rappana – Tomasetti
1 - 8
October 30, 2014, 8:00 pm: 3
Kratochwill – Zeman
6 - 7
October 30, 2014, 8:00 pm: 4
DeVore – G.B. Schneider & Co.
3 - 4
October 30, 2014, 8:00 pm: 5
Trenberth – Vietanen
7 - 1
October 30, 2014, 8:00 pm: 6
Boerboom – Don Holm Construction
7 - 5
October 30, 2014, 8:00 pm: 7
Bacigalupo – Harms
2 - 6
October 30, 2014, 8:00 pm: 8
Raukar – Wine Creations
6 - 9
November 6, 2014, 8:00 pm: 1
Bacigalupo – Boerboom
2 - 6
November 6, 2014, 8:00 pm: 2
Raukar – Trenberth
6 - 9
November 6, 2014, 8:00 pm: 3
Tomasetti – Wine Creations
5 - 0
November 6, 2014, 8:00 pm: 4
Erickson – Harms
8 - 2
November 6, 2014, 8:00 pm: 5
Rappana – Kratochwill
6 - 8
November 6, 2014, 8:00 pm: 6
DeVore – Farmers Insurance
9 - 6
November 6, 2014, 8:00 pm: 7
Don Holm Construction – G.B. Schneider & Co.
4 - 8
November 6, 2014, 8:00 pm: 8
Zeman – Vietanen
4 - 1
November 13, 2014, 8:00 pm: 1
G.B. Schneider & Co. – Harms
2 - 7
November 13, 2014, 8:00 pm: 2
Erickson – Don Holm Construction
7 - 1
November 13, 2014, 8:00 pm: 3
Farmers Insurance – Bacigalupo
9 - 3
November 13, 2014, 8:00 pm: 4
Rappana – Raukar
1 - 0
November 13, 2014, 8:00 pm: 5
Zeman – Wine Creations
4 - 1
November 13, 2014, 8:00 pm: 6
Vietanen – Tomasetti
2 - 9
November 13, 2014, 8:00 pm: 7
Kratochwill – Trenberth
1 - 9
November 13, 2014, 8:00 pm: 8
DeVore – Boerboom
6 - 1
November 20, 2014, 8:00 pm: 1
Trenberth – Tomasetti
6 - 0
November 20, 2014, 8:00 pm: 2
Harms – Boerboom
6 - 9
November 20, 2014, 8:00 pm: 3
DeVore – Erickson
9 - 3
November 20, 2014, 8:00 pm: 4
Kratochwill – Wine Creations
-:-
November 20, 2014, 8:00 pm: 5
Don Holm Construction – Farmers Insurance
8 - 5
November 20, 2014, 8:00 pm: 6
Rappana – Zeman
2 - 7
November 20, 2014, 8:00 pm: 7
Raukar – Vietanen
2 - 6
November 20, 2014, 8:00 pm: 8
Bacigalupo – G.B. Schneider & Co.
3 - 6
December 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 1
Wine Creations – Vietanen
-:-
December 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 2
Bacigalupo – DeVore
-:-
December 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 3
Don Holm Construction – Harms
-:-
December 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 4
Farmers Insurance – Boerboom
-:-
December 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 5
Erickson – G.B. Schneider & Co.
-:-
December 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 6
Kratochwill – Raukar
-:-
December 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 7
Zeman – Tomasetti
-:-
December 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 8
Rappana – Trenberth
-:-