Full Schedule – Tues 8 PM

Open Schedule

Match Score
November 4, 2014, 8:00 pm:
Giuliani – BYE
-:-
November 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 8
Thirsty Pagan Brewing – The Spirit Room
-:-
November 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 7
Landsteiner – Stauber
-:-
November 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 6
Sormunen – Roscoe's Bar White
-:-
November 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 5
Ritchie – Roscoe's Bar Blue
-:-
November 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 4
Engel – Roscoe's Bar Red
-:-
November 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 3
George's Liquor – Moyle
-:-
November 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 2
Kimmes – Canal Park Brewing
-:-
November 4, 2014, 8:00 pm: 1
Johnson – Florence
-:-

Open Competitive Schedule

Match Score
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 1
LAKE SUPERIOR COLLEGE – TAPPER
11 - 4
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 2
BOPP – SLOSSON
6 - 4
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 3
DE SUTTER – HILL
6 - 8
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 4
BRISBIN – KASZUBA
7 - 5
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 5
HOST – CAVERS
6 - 5
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 6
TURNER – PARMETER
10 - 8
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 7
HASLERUD – TARAN
8 - 5
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 8
CHRISTENSEN – BIRMAN
4 - 6
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm:
KRESAL – BYE
-:-
November 9, 2009, 5:00 pm:
LUNDEEN – BYE
-:-
November 9, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 2
CAMERON – KELLEHER
8 - 4
November 9, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 3
LEMMERMAN – POLO
3 - 6
November 9, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 4
BRITTON – JOHNSON
1 - 0
November 9, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 5
NOVAK – DOCTEUR
9 - 2
November 9, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 6
DEVORE – LITMAN
5 - 1
November 9, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 7
CRUMP – BLAIR
6 - 2
November 9, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 8
SKILDUM – BRORSON
2 - 15
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 1
LEBLANC – PERRELLA
5 - 8
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
GEORGE – SCHILTZ
10 - 2
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
LAUNDERGAN – CARLSON
4 - 2
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
KRAUS – LEKSELL
6 - 4
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
RUNNING – DROBNICK
1 - 6
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
TURCHI – MAGIE
8 - 5
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
CLABAUGH – MARQUARDT
7 - 4
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 8
LITMAN – BROZIC
0 - 1
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm:
DEVORE – BYE
-:-
November 10, 2009, 6:00 pm:
FABINI – BYE
-:-
November 10, 2009, 8:00 pm: Sheet 4
CLABAUGH – WALKER
8 - 3
November 10, 2009, 8:00 pm: Sheet 5
BRORSON – KRAUS
6 - 5
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 1
BRITTON – ATOL
6 - 8
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 2
HENDRICKSON – PELLETIER
7 - 3
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 3
TURCHI – BRUNO
8 - 1
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 4
MAIO – CAMERON
1 - 9
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 5
LEMMERMAN – HOFF
11 - 1
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 6
RISDAL – BODOVINITZ
6 - 5
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 7
BROZIC – KRATOCHWILL
5 - 3
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm: Sheet 8
JOHNSON – WICKLUND
6 - 4
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm:
HUSKA – BYE
-:-
November 11, 2009, 5:00 pm:
KOPEL-ANDERSON – BYE
-:-
November 11, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 1
BASTIANELLI – CHALGREN
1 - 7
November 11, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 2
CRUMP – BROMAN
6 - 4
November 11, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 3
NIERENGARTEN – MCLEOD
1 - 6
November 11, 2009, 7:00 pm: Sheet 4
PAYETTE – WATTRUS
9 - 2
November 11, 2009, 7:00 pm:
MARSHALL – BYE
-:-
November 12, 2009, 4:00 pm: Sheet 1
GRADY – OLEARY
3 - 7
November 12, 2009, 4:00 pm: Sheet 2
DOCTEUR – MOSSBERGER
4 - 7
November 12, 2009, 4:00 pm: Sheet 3
JOHNSON – DEVORE
3 - 8
November 12, 2009, 4:00 pm: Sheet 4
CHRISTENSEN – PARMETER
4 - 6
November 12, 2009, 4:00 pm: Sheet 5
PATTERSON – HOST
0 - 9
November 12, 2009, 4:00 pm: Sheet 6
BRITTON – LAJINESS
3 - 9
November 12, 2009, 4:00 pm: Sheet 7
SHUSTER – SLOSSON
9 - 2
November 12, 2009, 4:00 pm: Sheet 8
AROLA – MEYERS
7 - 6
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 1
MCLEOD – SILVERNESS
7 - 4
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
FISHER – PRILEY
4 - 1
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
HELDER – SHUSTER
5 - 7
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
SORMUNEN – KRAUS
6 - 5
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
BASTIANELLI – BRORSON
2 - 9
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
OLEARY – RAPPANA
6 - 1
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
COPE – THORSON
9 - 2
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 8
KEMP – CHRISTENSEN
8 - 8
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm:
HADIARIS – BYE
-:-
November 12, 2009, 6:00 pm:
AROLA – BYE
-:-
November 12, 2009, 8:00 pm: Sheet 2
D. PETERSON – DEVORE
0 - 6
November 12, 2009, 8:00 pm: Sheet 3
RAPPANA – PIPHO
6 - 6
November 12, 2009, 8:00 pm: Sheet 4
WOJCIAK – ROOTES
2 - 13
November 12, 2009, 8:00 pm: Sheet 5
ENG – FISKNESS
7 - 3
November 12, 2009, 8:00 pm: Sheet 6
R. PETERSON – KRATOCHWILL
8 - 6
November 12, 2009, 8:00 pm: Sheet 7
MEDURE – KELLY
5 - 4
November 12, 2009, 8:00 pm:
ZEMAN – BYE
-:-
November 15, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
ROACH – CLABAUGH
5 - 6
November 15, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
LUTTINEN – LASKY
6 - 7
November 15, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
KOKOTOVICH – PIPHO
8 - 4
November 15, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
FISKNESS – CORBIN
8 - 4
November 15, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
MOELLER – RICE
12 - 0
November 15, 2009, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
JOHNSON – SAKRISON
8 - 6
November 15, 2009, 6:00 pm:
HOFF – BYE
-:-
October 28, 2010, 4:00 pm: Sheet 1
Moeller – Johnson
4 - 8
October 28, 2010, 4:00 pm: Sheet 2
Cartier – Luttinen
3 - 9
October 28, 2010, 4:00 pm: Sheet 3
O'Leary – Docteur
12 - 0
October 28, 2010, 4:00 pm: Sheet 4
Grady – DeVore
2 - 6
October 28, 2010, 4:00 pm: Sheet 5
Mossberger – Whitehill
9 - 7
October 28, 2010, 4:00 pm: Sheet 6
Parmeter – Slosson
8 - 6
October 28, 2010, 4:00 pm: Sheet 7
Britton – Christensen
9 - 2
October 28, 2010, 4:00 pm: Sheet 8
Arola – Host
6 - 3
October 28, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 1
Hadiaris – Kraus
6 - 6
October 28, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
Akervik – Rappana
6 - 11
October 28, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
Kemp – Fisher
2 - 2
October 28, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
Bodovinitz – Bastianelli
6 - 8
October 28, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
Fiskness – Helder
6 - 4
October 28, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
Hansen – Brorson
4 - 7
October 28, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
Arola – Priley
6 - 5
October 28, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 8
McLeod – Sormunen
4 - 7
October 28, 2010, 6:00 pm: FLEX
O'Leary – Christensen
0 - 7
November 1, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 4
Ross – Brorson
5 - 11
November 1, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 8
Flesvig – Docteur
9 - 2
November 1, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 3
Lemmerman – Britton
5 - 7
November 1, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 2
Novak – DeVore
7 - 8
November 1, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 1
Brozic – Christensen
6 - 2
November 1, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 6
Kelleher – Polo
2 - 5
November 1, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 7
Heikkila – Cameron
2 - 7
November 1, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 5
Shuster – Anderson
0 - 0
November 2, 2010, : FLEX
Litman – Running
-:-
November 2, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 1
Leksell – George
0 - 6
November 2, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
Laundergan – Brozic
4 - 7
November 2, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
Schiltz – Turchi
3 - 8
November 2, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
Drobnick – DeVore
1 - 6
November 2, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
Clabaugh – Fabini
7 - 2
November 2, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
Carlson – LeBlanc
4 - 6
November 2, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
Magie – Kraus
4 - 7
November 2, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 8
Olsen – Marquardt
8 - 4
November 2, 2010, 8:00 pm: Sheet 1
Shuster – Clabaugh
8 - 6
November 2, 2010, 8:00 pm: Sheet 2
Atol – Ritchie
0 - 6
November 2, 2010, 8:00 pm: Sheet 3
Running – O'Leary
3 - 2
November 2, 2010, 8:00 pm: Sheet 4
Walker – Carr
4 - 2
November 2, 2010, 8:00 pm: Sheet 5
Kraus – George
3 - 7
November 3, 2010, : FLEX
Lemmerman – Hoff
2 - 2
November 3, 2010, : Bye
Crump – Bye
-:-
November 3, 2010, 5:00 pm: Sheet 1
Wicklund – Maio
6 - 4
November 3, 2010, 5:00 pm: Sheet 2
Kratochwill – Pipho
1 - 5
November 3, 2010, 5:00 pm: Sheet 3
Cameron – Pelletier
11 - 3
November 3, 2010, 5:00 pm: Sheet 4
Hendrickson – Kopel-Anderson
6 - 3
November 3, 2010, 5:00 pm: Sheet 5
Brozic – Turchi
6 - 3
November 3, 2010, 5:00 pm: Sheet 6
Risdal – Britton
11 - 8
November 3, 2010, 5:00 pm: Sheet 7
Bruno – Johnson
0 - 6
November 3, 2010, 5:00 pm: Sheet 8
Atol – Huska
1 - 5
November 3, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 1
Zwiebel – Broman
1 - 0
November 3, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 2
Thorson – Bastianelli
0 - 1
November 3, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 3
Payette – Darley-Hill
1 - 0
November 3, 2010, 7:00 pm: Sheet 4
Nierengarten – Polo
1 - 0
November 7, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
Clabaugh – Shubert
6 - 2
November 7, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
Eng – Rice
6 - 4
November 7, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
Fiskness – Pipho
7 - 2
November 7, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
Hanna – Anderson
0 - 1
November 7, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
Johnson – Moeller
5 - 0
November 7, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
King – Luttinen
2 - 6
November 7, 2010, 6:00 pm: Sheet 8
Kraus – Lasky
6 - 4
October 27, 2011, 4:00 pm: Sheet 1
E. Host – Slosson
5 - 6
October 27, 2011, 4:00 pm:
Hoch – Parmeter
1 - 9
October 27, 2011, 4:00 pm: Sheet 3
Carlson – MOSSBERGER
0 - 1
October 27, 2011, 4:00 pm: Sheet 4
AROLA – DEVORE
4 - 7
October 27, 2011, 4:00 pm: Sheet 5
BRITTON – Moeller
7 - 1
October 27, 2011, 4:00 pm: Sheet 6
Cartier – LUTTINEN
1 - 7
October 27, 2011, 4:00 pm: Sheet 7
CHRISTENSEN – Johnson
7 - 1
October 27, 2011, 4:00 pm: Sheet 8
Docteur – G. Host
6 - 7
October 27, 2011, 4:00 pm: Bye
Vietanen – BYE
-:-
October 27, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 1
BRUNO – KRAUS
3 - 7
October 27, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
Akervik – RAPPANA
0 - 1
October 27, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
Johnson – FISHER
2 - 9
October 27, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
BODOVINITZ – CHRISTENSEN
6 - 8
October 27, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
Hansen – Brorson
2 - 9
October 27, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
Fiskness – HELDER
3 - 4
October 27, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
Arola – Sormunen
5 - 8
October 27, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 8
MCLEOD – PRILEY
3 - 12
October 27, 2011, 6:00 pm: Flex
O'Leary – BASTIANELLI
4 - 3
October 30, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 1
T. Milner – Lasky
5 - 8
October 30, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
MOELLER – Bar Guys
6 - 7
October 30, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
SAKRISON – Wahl
0 - 1
October 30, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
Johnson – Hillmeyer
6 - 0
October 30, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
Goetzman – Kraus
1 - 6
October 30, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
CORBIN – J. Milner
8 - 2
October 30, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
PIPHO – LUTTINEN
6 - 2
October 30, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 8
Rice – RAPPANA
6 - 3
October 30, 2011, 6:00 pm: Flex
ROACH – Whitehill
5 - 6
October 31, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 1
Litman – Eng
8 - 3
October 31, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 2
Hill – Birman
9 - 5
October 31, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 3
Taran – Haslerud
5 - 7
October 31, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 4
Carr – Busche
6 - 5
October 31, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 5
Brisbin – Cavers
3 - 5
October 31, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 6
Bopp – Kaszuba
4 - 5
October 31, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 7
Parmeter – Turchi
9 - 5
October 31, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 8
Slosson – Priley
8 - 5
October 31, 2011, 5:00 pm: Flex
Tapper – Turner
3 - 9
October 31, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 1
Heikkila – Christensen
0 - 7
October 31, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 2
Docteur – Anderson
6 - 3
October 31, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 3
Polo – Riley
1 - 0
October 31, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 4
Caldwell – Brorson
0 - 1
October 31, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 5
Britton – Schierbeck
4 - 5
October 31, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 6
Bock – Fladboe
7 - 4
October 31, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 7
Kelleher – DeVore
5 - 6
October 31, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 8
Novak – Lemmerman
1 - 0
October 31, 2011, 7:00 pm: flex
Cameron – Shuster
1 - 1
November 1, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 1
George – Heikkila
7 - 3
November 1, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
LEKSELL – Brozic
3 - 6
November 1, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
Running – SHUSTER
0 - 1
November 1, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
Fabini – DEVORE
2 - 7
November 1, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
Clabaugh – Litman
4 - 7
November 1, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
Carlson – Lopez
9 - 2
November 1, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
Magie – LeBlanc
11 - 10
November 1, 2011, 6:00 pm: Sheet 8
PERRELLA – MARQUARDT
1 - 3
November 1, 2011, 6:00 pm: Flex
Peterson – Turner
4 - 6
November 1, 2011, 8:00 pm: Sheet 3
Bonfoey – Sormunen
6 - 5
November 1, 2011, 8:00 pm: Sheet 4
Kratochwill – Ritchie
2 - 8
November 1, 2011, 8:00 pm: Sheet 5
Running – Shuster
-:-
November 2, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 1
Kratochwill – Hendrickson
8 - 9
November 2, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 2
Huska – Atol
8 - 3
November 2, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 3
Risdal – Turchi
7 - 8
November 2, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 4
Cameron – Brozic
6 - 6
November 2, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 5
Britton – Clabaugh
5 - 6
November 2, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 6
Birman – Johnson
5 - 11
November 2, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 7
Kopel-Anderson – Hoff
5 - 2
November 2, 2011, 5:00 pm: Sheet 8
Maio – Lemmerman
3 - 4
November 2, 2011, 5:00 pm: flex
Pelletier – Wicklund
4 - 6
November 2, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 1
Broman – Durward
9 - 0
November 2, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 2
Cope – Waller
4 - 9
November 2, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 3
Crump – Thorson
1 - 5
November 2, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 4
Darley-Hill – Polo
10 - 2
November 2, 2011, 7:00 pm: Sheet 5
McLeod – Payette
7 - 3
October 25, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 1
Kelly – Docteur
11 - 2
October 25, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 2
Host – Arola
4 - 7
October 25, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 3
Slosson – Vietanen
0 - 5
October 25, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 4
Cartier – Carlson
1 - 0
October 25, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 5
Britton – DeVore
1 - 5
October 25, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 6
Bodovinitz – Johnson
4 - 6
October 25, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 7
Luttinen – Hoch
10 - 3
October 25, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 8
Mossberger – Moeller
7 - 3
October 25, 2012, 4:00 pm: FLEX
Parmeter – Janigo
1 - 1
October 25, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 1
Host – Dillon
7 - 6
October 25, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 2
Gunnarson – Fiskness
2 - 10
October 25, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 3
Priley – Rappana
9 - 3
October 25, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 4
Bodovinitz – Bastianelli
9 - 4
October 25, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 5
Arola – Sormunen
3 - 6
October 25, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 6
Akervik – Hansen
8 - 2
October 25, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 7
Johnson – Erickson
1 - 0
October 25, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 8
McLeod – Kraus
6 - 7
October 25, 2012, 6:00 pm: FLEX
O'Leary – Christensen
-:-
October 25, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 1
Priley – Gaidis
8 - 6
October 25, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 2
Hadiaris – G.B. Schneider & Co.
2 - 4
October 25, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 3
Vietanen – Wright
2 - 6
October 25, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 4
DeVore – Copasetic Lounge
5 - 1
October 25, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 5
Boerboom – Eng
6 - 5
October 25, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 6
Bacigalupo – Kratochwill
1 - 6
October 25, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 7
Rappana – Gunnarson
0 - 1
October 25, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 8
Tomasetti – Singer
1 - 0
October 25, 2012, 8:00 pm: FLEX
Trenberth – Zeman
1 - 1
October 28, 2012, 4:00 pm: Sheet 7
Moeller – Corbin
7 - 3
October 28, 2012, 4:00 pm: Sheet 8
Hillmeyer – T. Milner
9 - 8
October 28, 2012, 6:00 pm: Sheet 1
Carlson – J. Milner
1 - 0
October 28, 2012, 6:00 pm: Sheet 2
Shuster – Olson
1 - 0
October 28, 2012, 6:00 pm: Sheet 3
Rice – Lasky
0 - 1
October 28, 2012, 6:00 pm: Sheet 4
Rappana – B. Johnson
6 - 10
October 28, 2012, 6:00 pm: Sheet 5
Kraus – Luttinen
9 - 6
October 28, 2012, 6:00 pm: Sheet 6
Fiskness – Roach
7 - 8
October 28, 2012, 6:00 pm: Sheet 7
Fladebo – Pipho
5 - 8
October 28, 2012, 6:00 pm: Sheet 8
Wahl – Bar Guys
7 - 10
October 28, 2012, 6:00 pm:
Lopez – Bye
-:-
October 29, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 1
Olson – Hill
2 - 6
October 29, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 2
Kaszuba – Birman
2 - 11
October 29, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 3
Taran – Turchi
9 - 3
October 29, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 4
Cavers – Busche
7 - 6
October 29, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 5
Brisbin – Eng
7 - 0
October 29, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 6
Bopp – Litman
2 - 6
October 29, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 7
Parmeter – Host
0 - 1
October 29, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 8
Slosson – Priley
4 - 7
October 29, 2012, 5:00 pm: FLEX
Haslerud – Turner
6 - 2
October 29, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 1
Bruno – Vietanen
0 - 1
October 29, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 2
Broman – Wright
0 - 1
October 29, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 3
Britton – Shuster
1 - 0
October 29, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 4
Cameron – Scheirbeck
5 - 5
October 29, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 5
Christensen – Polo
7 - 8
October 29, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 6
DeVore – Novak
7 - 3
October 29, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 7
Heikkila – Moyle
1 - 0
October 29, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 8
Kelleher – Lusche
1 - 0
October 29, 2012, 7:00 pm:
Anderson – BYE
-:-
October 30, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 1
Carlson – Walker
8 - 6
October 30, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 2
Clabaugh – Turner
6 - 2
October 30, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 3
DeVore – Shuster
5 - 1
October 30, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 4
Fabini – Running
4 - 5
October 30, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 5
George – Peterson
5 - 5
October 30, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 6
Heikkila – Marquardt
4 - 1
October 30, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 7
Leksell – Magie
8 - 4
October 30, 2012, 6:00 pm: sheet 8
Litman – Maki
6 - 2
October 30, 2012, 6:00 pm:
Brozic – BYE
-:-
October 30, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 1
Bonfoey – Whitehill
8 - 5
October 30, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 2
Ritchie – Helder
1 - 0
October 30, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 3
Copasetic Lounge – Tomasetti
9 - 7
October 30, 2012, 8:00 pm: sheet 4
Landsteiner – Running
10 - 1
October 30, 2012, 8:00 pm:
Christensen – BYE
-:-
October 31, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 1
Johnson – Hendrickson
2 - 7
October 31, 2012, 5:00 pm:
Hoff – Atol
7 - 6
October 31, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 3
Pelletier – Risdal
2 - 7
October 31, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 4
Clabaugh – Cameron
8 - 6
October 31, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 5
Brozic – Britton
1 - 7
October 31, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 6
Birman – O'Leary
2 - 7
October 31, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 7
Wicklund – Hickey
2 - 5
October 31, 2012, 5:00 pm: sheet 8
Kopel-Anderson – Kratochwill
4 - 8
October 31, 2012, 5:00 pm: FLEX
Huska – Turchi
4 - 1
November 4, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 1
Adamczak – Adams
5 - 4
November 4, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 2
G. Johnson – Warweg
1 - 1
November 4, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 3
Priest – Moyle
1 - 2
November 4, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 4
R. Johnson – Helder
0 - 1
November 4, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 5
Arola – Carlson
3 - 2
November 4, 2012, 4:00 pm: sheet 6
Olson – LeBlanc
4 - 6
November 7, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 1
Beste – Broman
5 - 7
November 7, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 2
McLeod – Waller
4 - 0
November 7, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 3
Thorson – Polo
1 - 0
November 7, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 4
Heikkila – Hadiaris
2 - 3
November 7, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 5
Cope – Durward
2 - 5
November 7, 2012, 7:00 pm: sheet 6
Shuster – Payette
6 - 7
October 24, 2013, 4:00 pm: 1
Arrowhead Autobody – Arola
7 - 7
October 24, 2013, 4:00 pm: 2
Britton – Vietanen
8 - 4
October 24, 2013, 4:00 pm: 3
Cartier – Slosson
2 - 9
October 24, 2013, 4:00 pm: 4
DeVore – Mossberger
7 - 2
October 24, 2013, 4:00 pm: 5
Hoch – Moeller
1 - 5
October 24, 2013, 4:00 pm: 6
Host – Marline & Associates
5 - 4
October 24, 2013, 4:00 pm: 7
Johnson – Maki
7 - 1
October 24, 2013, 4:00 pm: 8
Kelly – Luttinen
6 - 6
October 24, 2013, 6:00 pm: 1
Kraus – Erickson
6 - 9
October 24, 2013, 6:00 pm: 2
Hansen – Akervik
4 - 8
October 24, 2013, 6:00 pm: 3
Priley – Rappana
7 - 2
October 24, 2013, 6:00 pm: 4
Christensen – North Pole Bar
6 - 8
October 24, 2013, 6:00 pm: 5
Bastianelli – Dillon
1 - 0
October 24, 2013, 6:00 pm: 6
Osbakken – Johnson
0 - 1
October 24, 2013, 6:00 pm: 7
McLeod – Gunnarson
1 - 0
October 24, 2013, 6:00 pm: 8
Sormunen – Bodovinitz
6 - 2
October 24, 2013, 6:00 pm: Flex
O'Leary – Arola
-:-
October 24, 2013, 8:00 pm: 1
DeVore – Erickson
0 - 1
October 24, 2013, 8:00 pm: 2
Tomasetti – Harms
4 - 8
October 24, 2013, 8:00 pm: 3
Bacigalupo – Raukar
8 - 4
October 24, 2013, 8:00 pm: 4
Boerboom – Vietanen
1 - 0
October 24, 2013, 8:00 pm: 5
Gaidis – Zeman
2 - 3
October 24, 2013, 8:00 pm: 6
Rappana – Trenberth
4 - 9
October 24, 2013, 8:00 pm: 7
Don Holm Construction – Eng
1 - 9
October 24, 2013, 8:00 pm: 8
Kratochwill – G.B. Schneider & Co.
3 - 6
October 27, 2013, 6:00 pm: 1
Corbin – Luttinen
4 - 6
October 27, 2013, 6:00 pm: 2
North Pole Bar – Applewood-Ranch.net
10 - 2
October 27, 2013, 6:00 pm: 3
Fladebo – T. Lasky
3 - 10
October 27, 2013, 6:00 pm: 4
B. Johnson – Kraus
4 - 7
October 27, 2013, 6:00 pm: 5
T. Milner – Wahl
10 - 7
October 27, 2013, 6:00 pm: 6
J. Milner – Roach
3 - 7
October 27, 2013, 6:00 pm: 7
Moeller – Rice
12 - 4
October 27, 2013, 6:00 pm: 8
Pipho – Olson
6 - 3
October 27, 2013, 8:00 pm: 6
Bauman – Lofald
6 - 3
October 27, 2013, 8:00 pm: 7
The Other Place Bar – B. Lasky
6 - 0
October 27, 2013, 8:00 pm: 8
Pools of Fun – Geissler
4 - 8
October 27, 2013, 8:00 pm: 5
Anderson – Scheirbeck
6 - 3
October 28, 2013, 5:00 pm: 1
Slosson – Eng
8 - 3
October 28, 2013, 5:00 pm: 2
Olson – Host
6 - 5
October 28, 2013, 5:00 pm: 3
Bopp – Brisbin
6 - 5
October 28, 2013, 5:00 pm: 4
Cavers – Litman
2 - 7
October 28, 2013, 5:00 pm: 5
Kaszuba – Electric Systems, Inc
5 - 7
October 28, 2013, 5:00 pm: 6
Hill – Haslerud
7 - 5
October 28, 2013, 5:00 pm: 7
Taran – Priley
6 - 5
October 28, 2013, 5:00 pm: 8
Turner – Turchi
5 - 2
October 28, 2013, 5:00 pm: Flex
Birman – Busche
6 - 2
October 29, 2013, 6:00 pm: 8
Carlson – Fabini
8 - 5
October 29, 2013, 6:00 pm: 7
Walker – Gunnarson
7 - 5
October 29, 2013, 6:00 pm: 6
Turner – Kozlovski
4 - 6
October 29, 2013, 6:00 pm: 5
Running – George
6 - 0
October 29, 2013, 6:00 pm: 4
Peterson – Polo
6 - 6
October 29, 2013, 6:00 pm: 3
Litman – Brozic
7 - 0
October 29, 2013, 6:00 pm: 2
Maki – Leksell
4 - 8
October 29, 2013, 6:00 pm: 1
Shuster – Marquardt
7 - 2
October 29, 2013, 6:00 pm: Flex
Clabaugh – DeVore
-:-
October 30, 2013, 7:00 pm: 8
Polo – Kraus
7 - 3
November 3, 2013, 4:00 pm:
Whitehill – BYE
-:-
November 3, 2013, 4:00 pm: 8
Skildum – Jensen
1 - 0
November 3, 2013, 4:00 pm: 6
Swanoski – Lahti
1 - 0
November 3, 2013, 4:00 pm: 7
Honsvall – Risdal
2 - 4
November 3, 2013, 4:00 pm: 5
Warweg – Bradt
6 - 1
November 3, 2013, 4:00 pm: 4
Moyle – Bastien
8 - 1
November 3, 2013, 4:00 pm: 3
LeBlanc – Meisinger
8 - 1
October 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 1
Britton – Cartier Agency Inc
7 - 1
October 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 2
Luttinen – Piedmont Dental
3 - 1
October 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 3
Barr Engineering – Johnson
2 - 8
October 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 4
Parmeter – Vietanen
5 - 2
October 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 5
Maki – Moeller
6 - 5
October 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 6
Arola – Host
2 - 9
October 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Slosson – Magie
5 - 8
October 23, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
DeVore – Kelly
7 - 6
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Agate Electric – J. Hansen
4 - 7
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
G. Johnson – C. Johnson
2 - 7
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Bastianelli – Sormunen
0 - 3
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Christensen – Bodovinitz
9 - 6
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Rappana – Arola
8 - 3
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Priley – Dillon
3 - 3
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Barr Engineering "A" – McLeod
1 - 9
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
North Pole Bar – Kraus
6 - 4
October 23, 2014, 6:00 pm: FLEX
O'Leary – D. Hanson
-:-
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 1
DeVore – Don Holm Construction
6 - 1
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 2
Kratochwill – Vietanen
0 - 1
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 3
Boerboom – G.B. Schneider & Co.
2 - 5
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 4
Trenberth – Zeman
7 - 2
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 5
Raukar – Tomasetti
0 - 5
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 6
Bacigalupo – Erickson
4 - 5
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 7
Wine Creations – Rappana
1 - 0
October 23, 2014, 8:00 pm: 8
Farmers Insurance – Harms
3 - 6
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 1
Brinkman – Zweibel
0 - 0
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 2
Giuliani – Skildum
40 - 3
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 3
Nelson – Saturn Systems
3 - 8
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 4
Huska – Honsvall
5 - 6
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 5
LeBlanc – Moyle
6 - 7
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 6
Lopez – Meisinger
4 - 7
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm:
Jensen – BYE
0 - 0
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 7
Bradt – Wahl
0 - 1
October 26, 2014, 4:00 pm: 8
Fiskness – Anderson
0 - 0
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Geissler – Roach
2 - 1
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Hanauer – Rice
0 - 0
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Johnson – Ctr. for Joint Therapy
8 - 5
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Kraus Brothers, LLC – Moeller
8 - 3
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Lakeside Curling – Milner
8 - 9
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Lasky – Milbrath
8 - 4
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Lofald – Maio
0 - 0
October 26, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Lopez – Luttinen
6 - 9
October 27, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
Hendrickson – Farmers Insurance
0 - 0
October 27, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Slosson – Taran
4 - 3
October 27, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Hill – Copasetic Lounge
9 - 7
October 27, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Kaszuba – Cavers
6 - 3
October 27, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Litman – Busche
7 - 5
October 27, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Olson – Brisbin
7 - 5
October 27, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Parmeter – Turner
4 - 5
October 27, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Priley – Turchi
1 - 0
October 27, 2014, 5:00 pm: Flex
Birman – Haslerud
6 - 1
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 1
Britton – Shuster
4 - 8
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 2
DeVore – Polo
9 - 9
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
L. Christensen – Scheirbeck
8 - 5
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Friese – Spindler
9 - 6
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Great Lakes Door – C. Christensen
7 - 7
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Hawk Ridge Art – Novak
8 - 4
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Kelleher – Moyle
2 - 6
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Landsteiner – Lemmerman
8 - 2
October 27, 2014, 7:00 pm:
Arola – BYE
0 - 0
October 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 1
Polo – Roscoe's Pioneer Bar
0 - 0
October 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 2
Kaszuba – Gunderson
2 - 7
October 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 3
Kozlovski – George
4 - 7
October 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 4
Leksell – Fabini
5 - 2
October 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 5
Litman – DeVore
4 - 4
October 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 6
Maki – Carlson
6 - 4
October 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 7
Marquardt – Walker
8 - 7
October 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: 8
Peterson – Running
0 - 0
October 28, 2014, 6:00 pm: Flex
Brozic – Gunnarson
-:-
October 28, 2014, 8:00 pm: 1
Canal Park Brewing – Roscoe's Bar Blue
7 - 5
October 28, 2014, 8:00 pm: 2
Florence – Roscoe's Bar Red
6 - 8
October 28, 2014, 8:00 pm: 3
Giuliani – Roscoe's Bar White
6 - 5
October 28, 2014, 8:00 pm: 4
Johnson – Stauber
5 - 7
October 28, 2014, 8:00 pm: 5
Kimmes – The Spirit Room
1 - 0
October 28, 2014, 8:00 pm: 6
George's Liquor – Thirsty Pagan Brewing
3 - 2
October 28, 2014, 8:00 pm: 7
Engel – Landsteiner
5 - 6
October 28, 2014, 8:00 pm: 8
Ritchie – Sormunen
6 - 4
October 28, 2014, 8:00 pm:
Moyle – BYE
-:-
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Wicklund – Turchi
-:-
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
Kopel-Anderson – Hendrickson
-:-
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
K. Johnson – Hoff
-:-
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Kokotovich – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
C. Johnson – Clabaugh
-:-
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Kratochwill – Brozic
-:-
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
O'Leary – Viking Electric
-:-
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Birman – Risdal
-:-
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: Flex
Atol – Huska
-:-
October 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 3
Beste – Broman
-:-
October 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 4
Jenson – Thorson
-:-
October 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 5
Polo – McLeod
-:-
October 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 6
Hager – Docteur
-:-
October 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 7
Cope – DSGW Architects
-:-
October 29, 2014, 7:00 pm: 8
Pannkuk – Kraus
-:-