Wednesday 5 PM Open

League Standings

Team Games Played Won Lost Tie Pts
Huska 0 0 0 0 0
Wicklund 0 0 0 0 0
Hendrickson 0 0 0 0 0
K. Johnson 0 0 0 0 0
Birman 0 0 0 0 0
O'Leary 0 0 0 0 0
Brozic 0 0 0 0 0
Kopel-Anderson 0 0 0 0 0
Clabaugh 0 0 0 0 0
Hawk Ridge Art 0 0 0 0 0
Kokotovich 0 0 0 0 0
Viking Electric 0 0 0 0 0
Kratochwill 0 0 0 0 0
C. Johnson 0 0 0 0 0
Risdal 0 0 0 0 0
Turchi 0 0 0 0 0
Hoff 0 0 0 0 0
Atol 0 0 0 0 0

Next Draw (View Full Schedule)

Match Score
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Kratochwill – Kopel-Anderson
-:-
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
C. Johnson – K. Johnson
-:-
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Atol – Kokotovich
-:-
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
O'Leary – Huska
-:-
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Birman – Hendrickson
-:-
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Wicklund – Hoff
-:-
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Turchi – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Risdal – Clabaugh
-:-
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: Flex
Viking Electric – Brozic
-:-

Full Results

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1Huska - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
2Wicklund -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3Hendrickson -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4K. Johnson -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5Birman -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6O'Leary -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7Brozic -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
8Kopel-Anderson -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9Clabaugh -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10Hawk Ridge Art -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
11Kokotovich -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12Viking Electric -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13Kratochwill -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
14C. Johnson -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
15Risdal -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
16Turchi -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
17Hoff -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
18Atol -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

League Winners

  • 2014: Mike Huska (Skip), Seppo Sormunen, Mark Furo, Mickey Huska, Jeff Heikkila
  • 2013: Mike Huska (Skip), Seppo Sormunen, Mark Furo, Mickey Huska
  • 2012: Roger Hendrickson (Skip), Neil Stalker, Bob Johnson, Jim Persons, Jim Luttinen
  • 2011: Tom Brozic (Skip), Jess Brozic, Filipe DiSalvo, Reid Johnson and alt Connor McLeod
  • 2010: Mike Huska (Skip), Seppo Sormunen,
 Mark Furo, Karl Wasson, Jeff Heikkila and Mike Clabaugh