Full Schedule – Wed 5 PM

Match Score
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Wicklund – Turchi
3 - 7
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
Kopel-Anderson – Hendrickson
3 - 6
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
K. Johnson – Hoff
4 - 3
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Kokotovich – Hawk Ridge Art
0 - 6
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
C. Johnson – Clabaugh
6 - 4
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Kratochwill – Brozic
8 - 5
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
O'Leary – Viking Electric
7 - 1
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Birman – Risdal
8 - 2
October 29, 2014, 5:00 pm: Flex
Atol – Huska
-:-
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Kratochwill – Kopel-Anderson
6 - 8
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
C. Johnson – K. Johnson
9 - 6
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Atol – Kokotovich
2 - 6
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
O'Leary – Huska
2 - 8
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Birman – Hendrickson
6 - 9
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Wicklund – Hoff
2 - 6
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Turchi – Hawk Ridge Art
2 - 7
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Risdal – Clabaugh
5 - 8
November 5, 2014, 5:00 pm: Flex
Viking Electric – Brozic
-:-
November 12, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Viking Electric – Huska
8 - 6
November 12, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
Hoff – Clabaugh
4 - 8
November 12, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Hendrickson – Brozic
3 - 2
November 12, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Hawk Ridge Art – Atol
8 - 2
November 12, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Kopel-Anderson – Risdal
4 - 7
November 12, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
K. Johnson – Turchi
2 - 1
November 12, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Kokotovich – Wicklund
4 - 6
November 12, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
C. Johnson – Birman
4 - 9
November 12, 2014, 5:00 pm: flex
Kratochwill – O'Leary
-:-
November 19, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Kopel-Anderson – Clabaugh
8 - 7
November 19, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
Wicklund – O'Leary
6 - 5
November 19, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Turchi – Kratochwill
3 - 7
November 19, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Risdal – C. Johnson
6 - 1
November 19, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Viking Electric – Kokotovich
3 - 9
November 19, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Brozic – K. Johnson
1 - 0
November 19, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Birman – Atol
8 - 1
November 19, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Hawk Ridge Art – Huska
3 - 6
November 19, 2014, 5:00 pm: flex
Hoff – Hendrickson
-:-
November 26, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Hoff – Kratochwill
2 - 7
November 26, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
Viking Electric – Turchi
8 - 7
November 26, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Brozic – Wicklund
3 - 5
November 26, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Clabaugh – Birman
0 - 1
November 26, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Hawk Ridge Art – O'Leary
4 - 5
November 26, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Atol – Risdal
2 - 0
November 26, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Hendrickson – C. Johnson
2 - 8
November 26, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Huska – Kokotovich
8 - 6
November 26, 2014, 5:00 pm: flex
Kopel-Anderson – K. Johnson
4 - 4
December 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Kokotovich – Birman
7 - 2
December 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
O'Leary – C. Johnson
7 - 5
December 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Kratochwill – Atol
8 - 3
December 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Wicklund – K. Johnson
6 - 2
December 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Turchi – Kopel-Anderson
5 - 5
December 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Risdal – Huska
2 - 6
December 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Viking Electric – Hendrickson
4 - 9
December 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Brozic – Hoff
6 - 4
December 3, 2014, 5:00 pm: flex
Clabaugh – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
December 10, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Clabaugh – Viking Electric
8 - 7
December 10, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
Atol – Brozic
3 - 6
December 10, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Hawk Ridge Art – Risdal
5 - 2
December 10, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Hoff – Turchi
5 - 6
December 10, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Hendrickson – Wicklund
9 - 3
December 10, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Huska – Birman
7 - 3
December 10, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Kopel-Anderson – O'Leary
5 - 8
December 10, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
K. Johnson – Kratochwill
0 - 6
December 10, 2014, 5:00 pm: flex
Kokotovich – C. Johnson
-:-
December 17, 2014, 5:00 pm: 1
Huska – Hendrickson
6 - 7
December 17, 2014, 5:00 pm: 2
Turchi – Birman
2 - 8
December 17, 2014, 5:00 pm: 3
Risdal – O'Leary
4 - 9
December 17, 2014, 5:00 pm: 4
Viking Electric – Kratochwill
1 - 6
December 17, 2014, 5:00 pm: 5
Brozic – C. Johnson
4 - 0
December 17, 2014, 5:00 pm: 6
Clabaugh – Kokotovich
2 - 6
December 17, 2014, 5:00 pm: 7
Hawk Ridge Art – K. Johnson
4 - 6
December 17, 2014, 5:00 pm: 8
Hoff – Kopel-Anderson
6 - 5
December 17, 2014, 5:00 pm: flex
Wicklund – Atol
-:-
January 7, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Hendrickson – K. Johnson
-:-
January 7, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Risdal – Wicklund
-:-
January 7, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Viking Electric – Birman
-:-
January 7, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Brozic – O'Leary
-:-
January 7, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Clabaugh – Kratochwill
-:-
January 7, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Hawk Ridge Art – C. Johnson
-:-
January 7, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Hoff – Kokotovich
-:-
January 7, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Atol – Turchi
-:-
January 7, 2015, 5:00 pm: flex
Huska – Kopel-Anderson
-:-
January 14, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Atol – C. Johnson
-:-
January 14, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Kratochwill – Kokotovich
-:-
January 14, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
O'Leary – K. Johnson
-:-
January 14, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Birman – Kopel-Anderson
-:-
January 14, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Wicklund – Huska
-:-
January 14, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Turchi – Hendrickson
-:-
January 14, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Risdal – Hoff
-:-
January 14, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Viking Electric – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
January 14, 2015, 5:00 pm: flex
Brozic – Clabaugh
-:-
January 21, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Risdal – Kokotovich
-:-
January 21, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Hendrickson – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
January 21, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Huska – Clabaugh
-:-
January 21, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Kopel-Anderson – Brozic
-:-
January 21, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
K. Johnson – Viking Electric
-:-
January 21, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Hoff – Atol
-:-
January 21, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
C. Johnson – Turchi
-:-
January 21, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Kratochwill – Wicklund
-:-
January 21, 2015, 5:00 pm: flex
O'Leary – Birman
-:-
January 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
O'Leary – Hoff
-:-
January 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Kokotovich – Kopel-Anderson
-:-
January 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
C. Johnson – Huska
-:-
January 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Kratochwill – Hendrickson
-:-
January 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Atol – K. Johnson
-:-
January 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Birman – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
January 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Wicklund – Clabaugh
-:-
January 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Turchi – Brozic
-:-
January 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: flex
Risdal – Viking Electric
-:-
February 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
K. Johnson – Risdal
-:-
February 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Birman – Kratochwill
-:-
February 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Wicklund – C. Johnson
-:-
February 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Turchi – Kokotovich
-:-
February 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
O'Leary – Atol
-:-
February 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Viking Electric – Kopel-Anderson
-:-
February 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Brozic – Huska
-:-
February 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
C. Johnson – Hendrickson
-:-
February 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: flex
Hawk Ridge Art – Hoff
-:-
February 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Hawk Ridge Art – Wicklund
-:-
February 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Brozic – Risdal
-:-
February 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Clabaugh – Turchi
-:-
February 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Atol – Viking Electric
-:-
February 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Hoff – Birman
-:-
February 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Hendrickson – O'Leary
-:-
February 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Huska – Kratochwill
-:-
February 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Kopel-Anderson – C. Johnson
-:-
February 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: flex
K. Johnson – Kokotovich
-:-
February 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Birman – Brozic
-:-
February 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
K. Johnson – Huska
-:-
February 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Kokotovich – Hendrickson
-:-
February 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
C. Johnson – Hoff
-:-
February 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Kratochwill – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
February 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
O'Leary – Clabaugh
-:-
February 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Atol – Kopel-Anderson
-:-
February 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Wicklund – Viking Electric
-:-
February 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: flex
Turchi – Risdal
-:-