Full Schedule – Wed 5 PM

Match Score
October 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Risdal – Clabaugh
4 - 6
October 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Hoff – Wicklund
2 - 9
October 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Huska – Falk
7 - 2
October 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
T K D A – Brozic
2 - 3
October 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Kokotovich – Birman
4 - 9
October 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Kopel-Anderson – Bauman
4 - 5
October 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Kratochwill – Viking Electric
7 - 4
October 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
O'Leary – Johnson
3 - 7
October 28, 2015, 5:00 pm: BYE
Atol – Hawk Ridge Art
-:-
November 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Clabaugh – Kratochwill
6 - 2
November 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Hawk Ridge Art – Falk
9 - 2
November 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Hoff – Brozic
4 - 3
November 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Huska – Birman
8 - 2
November 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
T K D A – Bauman
3 - 8
November 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Kokotovich – Viking Electric
8 - 2
November 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Kopel-Anderson – Johnson
6 - 3
November 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Wicklund – Atol
6 - 4
November 4, 2015, 5:00 pm: BYE
O'Leary – Risdal
-:-
November 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Viking Electric – Hawk Ridge Art
5 - 6
November 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Falk – Birman
5 - 5
November 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Wicklund – Bauman
6 - 5
November 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Brozic – Atol
6 - 2
November 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Hoff – Johnson
5 - 2
November 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Huska – Clabaugh
5 - 3
November 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
T K D A – Risdal
1 - 9
November 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Kokotovich – O'Leary
3 - 7
November 11, 2015, 5:00 pm: BYE
Kopel-Anderson – Kratochwill
-:-
November 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Hoff – Birman
1 - 8
November 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Risdal – Kratochwill
3 - 6
November 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Clabaugh – Kopel-Anderson
9 - 4
November 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Johnson – Kokotovich
4 - 8
November 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Viking Electric – T K D A
8 - 5
November 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Bauman – Huska
2 - 7
November 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
O'Leary – Atol
8 - 1
November 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Brozic – Hawk Ridge Art
2 - 9
November 18, 2015, 5:00 pm: BYE
Falk – Wicklund
-:-
November 25, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Falk – Kopel-Anderson
0 - 2
November 25, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Viking Electric – Clabaugh
7 - 8
November 25, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Bauman – Risdal
7 - 6
November 25, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Birman – O'Leary
3 - 9
November 25, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Brozic – Kratochwill
1 - 0
November 25, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Atol – Johnson
3 - 8
November 25, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Wicklund – Kokotovich
8 - 8
November 25, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Hawk Ridge Art – T K D A
8 - 1
November 25, 2015, 5:00 pm: BYE
Hoff – Huska
-:-
December 2, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
T K D A – O'Leary
8 - 2
December 2, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Kratochwill – Kokotovich
1 - 9
December 2, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Kopel-Anderson – Atol
5 - 6
December 2, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Risdal – Huska
2 - 6
December 2, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Clabaugh – Hoff
9 - 1
December 2, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Johnson – Hawk Ridge Art
1 - 9
December 2, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Viking Electric – Wicklund
1 - 5
December 2, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Bauman – Falk
6 - 6
December 2, 2015, 5:00 pm: BYE
Birman – Brozic
-:-
December 9, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Birman – Viking Electric
9 - 4
December 9, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Atol – Bauman
0 - 1
December 9, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Brozic – Johnson
5 - 1
December 9, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Falk – Clabaugh
2 - 7
December 9, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Wicklund – Risdal
7 - 3
December 9, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Hawk Ridge Art – O'Leary
3 - 7
December 9, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Hoff – Kratochwill
6 - 5
December 9, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Huska – Kopel-Anderson
7 - 5
December 9, 2015, 5:00 pm: bye
T K D A – Kokotovich
-:-
December 16, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Hawk Ridge Art – Wicklund
8 - 5
December 16, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Clabaugh – O'Leary
2 - 7
December 16, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Johnson – Kratochwill
9 - 3
December 16, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Viking Electric – Kopel-Anderson
5 - 7
December 16, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Bauman – Kokotovich
4 - 7
December 16, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Birman – T K D A
1 - 0
December 16, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Brozic – Huska
4 - 6
December 16, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Falk – Hoff
2 - 7
December 16, 2015, 5:00 pm: BYE
Risdal – Atol
-:-
December 23, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Wicklund – Huska
2 - 4
December 23, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Johnson – Risdal
6 - 7
December 23, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Viking Electric – O'Leary
9 - 4
December 23, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
Bauman – Kratochwill
5 - 7
December 23, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Birman – Kopel-Anderson
9 - 4
December 23, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Brozic – Kokotovich
6 - 5
December 23, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Falk – T K D A
7 - 4
December 23, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Atol – Clabaugh
5 - 7
December 23, 2015, 5:00 pm: BYE
Hawk Ridge Art – Hoff
-:-
December 30, 2015, 5:00 pm: 1
Atol – Kokotovich
2 - 7
December 30, 2015, 5:00 pm: 2
Kopel-Anderson – T K D A
9 - 7
December 30, 2015, 5:00 pm: 3
Kratochwill – Huska
2 - 6
December 30, 2015, 5:00 pm: 4
O'Leary – Hoff
8 - 6
December 30, 2015, 5:00 pm: 5
Risdal – Hawk Ridge Art
5 - 7
December 30, 2015, 5:00 pm: 6
Clabaugh – Wicklund
6 - 5
December 30, 2015, 5:00 pm: 7
Johnson – Falk
6 - 8
December 30, 2015, 5:00 pm: 8
Viking Electric – Brozic
6 - 9
December 30, 2015, 5:00 pm: BYE
Bauman – Birman
-:-
January 6, 2016, 5:00 pm: 1
Johnson – T K D A
5 - 5
January 6, 2016, 5:00 pm: 2
Wicklund – Brozic
4 - 2
January 6, 2016, 5:00 pm: 3
Hawk Ridge Art – Birman
3 - 9
January 6, 2016, 5:00 pm: 4
Hoff – Bauman
5 - 1
January 6, 2016, 5:00 pm: 5
Huska – Viking Electric
7 - 4
January 6, 2016, 5:00 pm: 6
Falk – Atol
3 - 8
January 6, 2016, 5:00 pm: 7
Kokotovich – Clabaugh
5 - 9
January 6, 2016, 5:00 pm: 8
Kopel-Anderson – Risdal
5 - 5
January 6, 2016, 5:00 pm: BYE
Kratochwill – O'Leary
-:-
January 13, 2016, 5:00 pm: 1
Kratochwill – Falk
6 - 2
January 13, 2016, 5:00 pm: 2
T K D A – Hoff
2 - 7
January 13, 2016, 5:00 pm: 3
Kokotovich – Hawk Ridge Art
2 - 7
January 13, 2016, 5:00 pm: 4
Kopel-Anderson – Wicklund
6 - 4
January 13, 2016, 5:00 pm: 5
Atol – Huska
9 - 2
January 13, 2016, 5:00 pm: 6
O'Leary – Brozic
9 - 3
January 13, 2016, 5:00 pm: 7
Risdal – Birman
0 - 9
January 13, 2016, 5:00 pm: 8
Clabaugh – Bauman
7 - 5
January 13, 2016, 5:00 pm: BYE
Johnson – Viking Electric
-:-
January 20, 2016, 5:00 pm: 1
Huska – Johnson
4 - 3
January 20, 2016, 5:00 pm: 2
O'Leary – Kopel-Anderson
7 - 6
January 20, 2016, 5:00 pm: 3
Risdal – Kokotovich
7 - 1
January 20, 2016, 5:00 pm: 4
Clabaugh – T K D A
7 - 2
January 20, 2016, 5:00 pm: 5
Kratochwill – Atol
4 - 8
January 20, 2016, 5:00 pm: 6
Viking Electric – Hoff
6 - 4
January 20, 2016, 5:00 pm: 7
Bauman – Hawk Ridge Art
5 - 5
January 20, 2016, 5:00 pm: 8
Birman – Wicklund
8 - 6
January 20, 2016, 5:00 pm: BYE
Brozic – Falk
-:-
January 27, 2016, 5:00 pm: 1
Brozic – Risdal
7 - 5
January 27, 2016, 5:00 pm: 2
Bauman – Johnson
7 - 9
January 27, 2016, 5:00 pm: 3
Birman – Clabaugh
2 - 8
January 27, 2016, 5:00 pm: 4
Atol – Viking Electric
8 - 2
January 27, 2016, 5:00 pm: 5
Falk – O'Leary
6 - 0
January 27, 2016, 5:00 pm: 6
Wicklund – Kratochwill
6 - 3
January 27, 2016, 5:00 pm: 7
Hawk Ridge Art – Kopel-Anderson
6 - 3
January 27, 2016, 5:00 pm: 8
Hoff – Kokotovich
6 - 6
January 27, 2016, 5:00 pm: BYE
Huska – T K D A
-:-
February 3, 2016, 5:00 pm: 1
O'Leary – Bauman
6 - 5
February 3, 2016, 5:00 pm: 2
Huska – Hawk Ridge Art
7 - 5
February 3, 2016, 5:00 pm: 3
T K D A – Wicklund
1 - 6
February 3, 2016, 5:00 pm: 4
Kokotovich – Falk
0 - 6
February 3, 2016, 5:00 pm: 5
Kopel-Anderson – Brozic
4 - 8
February 3, 2016, 5:00 pm: 6
Kratochwill – Birman
6 - 4
February 3, 2016, 5:00 pm: 7
Atol – Hoff
6 - 5
February 3, 2016, 5:00 pm: 8
Risdal – Viking Electric
8 - 3
February 3, 2016, 5:00 pm: BYE
Clabaugh – Johnson
-:-
February 10, 2016, 5:00 pm: 1
Kopel-Anderson – Hoff
6 - 4
February 10, 2016, 5:00 pm: 2
Kokotovich – Huska
5 - 7
February 10, 2016, 5:00 pm: 3
Atol – T K D A
9 - 3
February 10, 2016, 5:00 pm: 4
Kratochwill – Hawk Ridge Art
3 - 6
February 10, 2016, 5:00 pm: 5
O'Leary – Wicklund
9 - 1
February 10, 2016, 5:00 pm: 6
Risdal – Falk
9 - 0
February 10, 2016, 5:00 pm: 7
Clabaugh – Brozic
8 - 2
February 10, 2016, 5:00 pm: 8
Johnson – Birman
6 - 1
February 10, 2016, 5:00 pm: BYE
Viking Electric – Bauman
-:-
February 17, 2016, 5:00 pm: 1
Bauman – Brozic
3 - 7
February 17, 2016, 5:00 pm: 2
Birman – Atol
7 - 7
February 17, 2016, 5:00 pm: 3
Falk – Viking Electric
6 - 6
February 17, 2016, 5:00 pm: 4
Wicklund – Johnson
5 - 3
February 17, 2016, 5:00 pm: 5
Hawk Ridge Art – Clabaugh
2 - 8
February 17, 2016, 5:00 pm: 6
Hoff – Risdal
3 - 8
February 17, 2016, 5:00 pm: 7
Huska – O'Leary
5 - 8
February 17, 2016, 5:00 pm: 8
T K D A – Kratochwill
1 - 8
February 17, 2016, 5:00 pm: BYE
Kokotovich – Kopel-Anderson
-:-